1a
NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6RD 7RD 8RD 9RUNNINGBEST 6
CATEGORY 1TOTALSTOTAL
Holden, Ross26029021232400123123
Grace, John21026021242400116116
Healy, John26021023222300115115
Hartley, James23029020171800107107
Dunne, Jimmy170190152417009292
Kennedy, Johnny00250222421009292
Lynch, Jeff22021027022009292
Mitchell, John25000251725009292
Comerford, Darren270230NR1725009292
Condon, Richie00250222222009191
Ryan, John21000271823008989
Lawlor, Denis00260152324008888
Byrne, Cathal00180242220008484
Lennon, John00200212021008282
Dooley, Dave19000191724007979
Holden, James002902821NR007878
O'Sullivan, Eoin00200191919007777
Hickey, Michel001902222NR006363
Cuddihy, Martin Jnr1800002023006161
Brett, Gerard0000171726006060
Cunningham, Paul001902218NR005959
Mulrooney, Pat1901701600005252
Madigan, Joe00200NR027004747
Garrett, Tom002002200004242
Quinlan, Michael000019230004242
O'Sullivan, Niall22018000NR004040
Grace, Paddy000002216003838
Roche, Shane22000000002222
Dagg, Nigel1800000NR001818
Madigan, Paul00000000000
Doheny, John00000000000
CATEGORY 2
Tobin, Michael24028016212300112112
Alyward, Diarmuid2400023252900101101
Mullally, Michael18021019212100100100
McGuire, Benny00190272426009696
Fogarty, Enda24000242319009090
Collins, Denis23000192324008989
Tierney, Joe20019022024008585
Wellwood, Jim190160191614008484
Walsh, Ted22000162323008484
Wall, Francis00150192522008181
Gypps, Richard00180192021007878
Cunningham, Eddie200150151215007777
Moore, Bernard0020023260006969
Purcell, Alan9090141618006666
Coyne, Tommy00160141718006565
Cleere, FrancisNR000192018005757
Murphy, Paul0000241418005656
Farrell, P J0000132221005656
Proctor, John0014002022005656
Komar, Roland002700230005050
Kirby, Jim22000NRNR22004444
Cunningham, Philip0011016160004343
O'Driscoll, Kevin Patrick1900017NR0003636
Kehoe, Jim00000025002525
Corr Larkin, Anthony0021000NR002121
Loughnane, Coleman20000000002020
Foster, Seamus00000000000
Glendon, John00000000000